2018

National Circuit/ Sports Excel Selangor Selection 2/2018
11th November 2018
Dewan Badminton (MSNS), Shah Alam

Pre Junior - U7
Jade Alayla Bt Mior Arif - 3 golds (1st Overall)
Melanie Oh - 3 bronze (3rd Overall)
Matahari Bt Mohd Ikhwan - 3 bronze

Pre Junior - U8
Emily Low En Rui - 3 golds (1st Overall)
Quat Zi Xuan - 3 silvers (2nd Overall)
Iman Aleena Bt Fakhri Yassin - 3 bronze (3rd Overall)

Pre Junior - U9
Alyssa Yeoh Yun Qi - 2 golds, 1 silver (1st Overall)
Bavitaa D/O Rames - 1 gold, 2 silvers (2nd Overall)
Isabel Kong I-sa - 2 bronze (3rd Overall)
Hayley Yeong Wei Yee - 2 bronze (4th Overall)

Pre Junior - U10
Marissa Au Yong Tjia Ern - 3 golds (1st Overall)
Jasmine Low Jia Thong - 2 silvers, 1 bronze (2nd Overall)
Zoey Fum Kah Mun - 1 silver, 2 bronze (3rd Overall)
Goh Jit Wern - 3 bronze (4th Overall)

Pre Junior - U11
Qistina Balqis Bt Joo Mazlan - 2 golds, 1 silver (1st Overall)

Pre Junior - U12
Bernice Lim Xin Yu - 3 golds (1st Overall)

Junior
Bernice Lim Xin Yu - 2 golds, 1 silver (1st Overall)

 

Bakat Selangor Selection 2/2018
14th October 2018
Dewan Badminton (MSNS), Shah Alam​

Little Gymnast
Alexandria Cheah - 3 golds (1st overall)
Tan Yo Shuen -2 silver, 1 bronze (2nd overall)
Chloe Chia Lu Eun - 1 bronze

Grade 1
Beiley Chu Zi Qi - 2 silvers, 1 bronze (2nd overall)
Hayley Yeong Wei Yee - 3 bronze (5th overall)
Alysa Woon Zhi Ying

Grade 2
Jasmine Low Jia Thong - 2 bronze (3rd overall)
Goh Jit Wern - 1 bronze 
Zoey Fum - 1 gold

Grade 3
Liew Xiao Rou - 2 golds, 1 silver (1st overall)
Lim Jing Qian -3 bronze (3rd overall)
Sara Alesha Binti Amirul Fares  -3 bronze (4th overall)

Grade 4
Elena Loh Venyi - 1 gold, 2 bronze (3rd overall)

 

National Circuit/ Sports Excel Selangor Selection 1/2018
29th May 2018
SJKC Serdang Baru 2

Pre Junior - U7
Jade Alayla Bt Mior Arif - 1 gold, 1 silver, 1 bronze (2nd Overall)
Melanie Oh - 1 silver, 2 bronze 

Pre Junior - U8
Emily Low En Rui - 2 golds, 1 bronze (1st Overall)
Quat Zi Xuan - 3 silvers (2nd Overall)
Iman Aleena Bt Fakhri Yassin - 1 gold, 2 bronze (3rd Overall)

Pre Junior - U9
Bavitaa D/O Rames - 3 golds (1st Overall)
Isabel Kong I-sa - 2 silvers, 1 bronze (2nd Overall)
Alyssa Yeoh Yun Qi - 1 silver, 2 bronze (3rd Overall)
Hayley Yeong Wei Yee - 3 bronze (4th Overall)

Pre Junior - U10
Zoey Fum Kah Mun - 2 golds, 1 bronze (1st Overall)
Marissa Au Yong Tjia Ern- 2 silvers, 1 bronze (2nd Overall)
Jasmine Low Jia Thong - 1 silver, 2 bronze (3rd Overall)
Goh Jit Wern - 3 bronze (4th Overall)

Pre Junior - U11
Qistina Balqis Bt Joo Mazlan - 3 golds (1st Overall)

Pre Junior - U12
Bernice Lim Xin Yu - 3 golds (1st Overall)

Junior
Elena Loh Venyi - 2 silvers, 1 bronze (2nd Overall)
Bernice Lim Xin Yu - 3 bronze (4th Overall)

 

Majlis Sukan Sekolah Selangor (MSSS) 2018
26th - 28th February 2018
SJKC Taman Rashna

Little Gymnast
Quat Zi Xuan - 3 golds, 2 silver (1st Overall)
Harshana Kailesh Aru - 1 silver, 4 bronze (4th Overall)
Sarah Anne Chung Zen Xi - 1 silver, 4 bronze (5th Overall)
Jasher Ng Jie Tong - 1 silver, 1 bronze
Matahari Bt Mohd Ikhwan - 1 silver

Grade 1
Alyssa Yeoh Yun Qi - 3 golds, 1 silver, 1 bronze (1st Overall)
Annabelle Loh Wen Xin - 1 gold, 1 silver, 3 bronze (3rd Overall)
Beiley Chu Zi Qi - 1 gold, 4 bronze (4th Overall)
Hayley Yeong Wei Yee - 1 gold
Isabel Kong I-sa - qualified for bakat

Grade 2
Chin Zi Xuan - 1 silver, 2 bronze

Grade 3
Emilee Ng Ying Ern - 3 golds, 1 silver (1st Overall)
Lim Ern Qi - 3 silvers, 2 bronze (2nd Overall)
Humayra Ahmad Zahri - 3 bronze
Lim Jing Qian - 1 silver
Adrieana Ayra Azizi - 1 silver

Grade 5
Teoh Yu Xuan - 2 silver, 3 bronze (5th Overall)

Pre Junior - Under 8
Emily Low En Rui - performance only

Pre Junior - U10
Bavitaa D/O Rames - 3 gold, 1 bronze (1st Overall)
Goh Jit Wern - 3 silver, 1 bronze (2nd Overall)
Jasmine Low Jia Thong - 1 gold, 3 bronze (3rd Overall)
Cheong Zi En - 4 bronze (5th Overall)

Pre Junior - Under 12
Bernice Lim Xin Yu - 3 golds, 1 silver, 1 bronze (1st Overall)
Qistina Balqis Bt Joo Mazlan - 5 bronze (4th Overall)

Junior
Elena Loh Venyi - 3 bronze

Senior
Amira Sofiya Bt Amirul Fares - 1 gold, 3 silvers, 1 bronze (2nd Overall)

 

Majlis Sukan Sekolah Selangor (MSSD) - Petaling Perdana 2018
8th February 2018
SJK(C) Subang

Little Gymnast
Danielle Eng Rae Ann

Grade 1
Alyssa Yeoh Yun Qi - 1 gold, 2 bronze - 4th Overall
Alexandria Cheah Jia Min - 1 bronze - 5th Overall

Grade 2
Serene Chia Thean Ay

Grade 3
Lim Ern Qi - 1 gold, 1 silver - 2nd Overall
Adrieana Ayra Azizi - 1 silver, 2 bronze - 3rd Overall

Grade 5
Teoh Yu-Xuan - 1 gold, 2 silvers - 2nd Overall

 

Majlis Sukan Sekolah Selangor (MSSD) - Petaling Utama 2018
6th February 2018
SJK(C) Yuk Chai

Little Gymnast
Sarah Anne Chung Zen Xi - 1 gold, 2 silver - 1st Overall
Jasher Ng Jie Tong - 1 gold, 1 silver, 1 bronze - 2nd Overall
Harshana Kailesh Aru - 1 gold, 2 bronze - 3rd Overall
Matahari Bt Mohd Ikhwan - 2 bronze - 4th Overall

Grade 1
Annabelle Loh Wen Xin - 3 golds - 1st Overall
Beiley Chu Zi Qi - 2 silvers, 1 bronze - 2nd Overall
Hayley Yeong Wei Yee - 1 silver, 2 bronze - 3rd Overall

Grade 2
Chin Zi Xuan - 2 bronze - 4th Overall
Natalie Low Zhi Rui  - 2 bronze - 5th Overall
Wong Jia Ying - 1 bronze
Adelia Danielle Song Jia Xin - 1 bronze
Ashley Soh Wern Yi - 1 bronze
Michelle Grace Goh - 1 bronze

Grade 3
Emilee Ng Ying Ern - 2 gold, 1 bronze - 1st Overall
Humayra Ahmad Zahri - 1 gold, 2 bronze - 2nd Overall
Lim Jing Qian - 3 bronze - 1 silver, 2 bronze - 4th Overall
Sara Alesha Bt Amirul Fares - 3 bronze - 6th Overall
Ashley Jade Leong Huaixin

Pre Junior - Under 10
Jasmine Low Jia Thong - 3 golds - 1st Overall
Bavitaa D/O Rames - 3 silvers - 2nd Overall

2017

Bakat Pelapis Negeri Series 2/2017
22nd - 25th November 2017
Gimnasium SUKPA, Kuantan, Pahang

Little Gymnast
Isabel Kong I-sa - 2 golds, 3 silvers - 1st overall
Annabelle loh Wen Xin - 1 gold - 5th overall
Soo Jia Hui - 1 gold, 1 bronze - 6th overall

Grade 1
Cheong Zi En - 2 golds, 3 silvers, 1 bronze - 1st overall

Grade 2
Liew Xiao Rou - 3 silvers, 2 bronze - 4th overall

Grade 3
Qistina Balqis Bt Joo Mazlan - 3 golds, 2 silvers, 3 bronze - 1st overall
Bernice Lim Xin Yu - 2 golds, 2 silvers, 2 bronze - 4th overall

 

Bakat Pelapis / National Circuit Selangor Selection 2/2017
4th November 2017
Dewan Badminton (MSNS), Shah Alam

Little Gymnast
Isabel Kong I-sa - 2 golds, 1 bronze - 1st overall
Annabelle loh Wen Xin - 1 silver, 2 bronze - 2nd overall
Soo Jia Hui - 1 silver, 2 bronze - 4th overall

Grade 1
Cheong Zi En - 2 golds, 1 bronze - 1st overall
Marissa Au Yong Tjia Ern - 1 bronze
Nur Syaza Qistina Kwan - 1 bronze

Grade 2
Liew Xiao Rou - 2 silvers, 1 bronze - 2nd overall
Annice Lim Jing Qian - 1 silver, 1 bronze - 5th overall

Grade 3
Qistina Balqis Bt Joo Mazlan - 2 golds, 1 bronze - 1st overall
Bernice Lim Xin Yu - 3 silvers - 2nd overall
Sonia Aira Binti Adi Asral - 3 bronze - 5th overall

Grade 4
Teoh Yu Xuan - 2 silver, 1 bronze - 2nd overall
Katerina Lee Jia Jing - 1 gold, 2 bronze - 3rd overall

Pre Junior - U8
Bavitaa D/O Rames - 3 golds - 1st overall
Alyssa Yeoh Yun Qi - 3 silver - 2nd overall
Emily Low En Rui - 3 bronze - 3rd overall
Hayley Yeong Wei Yee - 3 bronze - 4th overall

Pre Junior - U9
Jasmine Low Jia Thong - 2 golds, 1 silver - 1st overall
Marissa Au Yong Tjia Ern - 1 gold, 1 silver, 1 bronze - 2nd overall
Goh Jit Wern - 1 silver, 2 bronze - 3rd overall
Cheong Zi En - 2 bronze

Pre Junior - U10
Emilee Ng Ying Ern - 2 silvers, 1 bronze - 2nd overall
Qistina Balqis Bt Joo Mazlan - 1 silver, 2 bronze

Pre Junior - U11
Bernice Lim Xin Yu - 3 golds - 1st overall

Pre Junior - U12
Elena Loh Venyi - 3 bronze - 5th overall

Junior
Aina Batrisyia bt Joo Mazlan - 3 bronze - 4th overall
Lim Shyin Yii - 3 bronze - 6th overall
Elena Loh Venyi - 1 bronze - 9th overall

 

Bakat Pelapis Negeri Series 1/2017
19th - 23rd April 2017
Dewan Rakan Sukan Majlis Sukan Negeri Perlis

Little Gymnast
Beiley Chu Zi Qi - 1 golds, 1 silver, 3 bronze - 3rd Overall
Emily Low En Rui - 2 silver, 2 bronze - 4th Overall

Grade 1
Jasmine Low Jia Thong - 2 golds, 1 silver, 4 bronze - 3rd Overall
Goh Jit Wern - 1 gold, 1 bronze - 4th Overall
Chin Zi Xuan - 2 golds

Grade 2
Humayra Ahmad Zahri - 2 silvers, 3 bronze - 3rd Overall
Emilee Ng Ying Ern - 1 gold, 1 silver, 3 bronze - 4th Overall
Sara Alesha Bt Amirul Fares - 1 silver, 1 bronze

Grade 3
Katerina Lee Jia Jing - 1 silver, 4 bronze - 4th Overall

 

Bakat Pelapis / National Circuit Selangor Selection 1/2017
9th April 2017
Bukit Jalil, Gymnasium 1

Little Gymnast
Beiley Chu Zi Qi - 3 golds - 1st overall
Emily Low En Rui - 1 silver, 2 bronze - 3rd overall
Soo Jia Hui - 1 bronze

Grade 1
Jasmine Low Jia Thong - 2 golds, 1 bronze - 1st overall
Goh Jit Wern - 1 silver , 2 bronze - 3rd overall
Chin Zi Xuan - 1 silver , 1 bronze

Grade 2
Humayra Ahmad Zahri - 2 golds, 1 bronze - 1st overall
Emilee Ng Ying Ern - 1 silver, 2 bronze - 3rd overall
Sara Alesha Bt Amirul Fares - 1 silver, 1 bronze - 4th overall

Grade 3
Katerina Lee Jia Jing - 2 golds, 1 silver - 1st overall

Pre Junior - U8
Bavitaa D/O Rames - 3 golds - 1st overall
Alyssa Yeoh Yun Qi - 3 bronze - 3rd overall

Pre Junior - U9
Marissa Au Yong Tjia Ern - 2 gold, 1 silver - 1st overall
Nicole Won Chee Wei - 2 silver, 1 gold - 2nd overall
Jasmine Low Jia Thong - 3 bronze - 4th overall
Goh Jit Wern - 2 bronze - 5th overall
Cheong Zi En - 1 bronze

Pre Junior - U10
Qistina Balqis Bt Joo Mazlan - 3 silvers - 2nd overall

Pre Junior - U11
Bernice Lim Xin Yu - 2 silvers, 1  bronze - 2nd overall

 

Majlis Sukan Sekolah Selangor (MSSS) 2017
28th February - 3rd March 2017
SJKC Serdang Baru 2

Little Gymnast
Emily Low En Rui - 1 gold, 4 bronze - 4th Overall
Alexandria Cheah Jia Min - 2 golds, 3 bronze - 3rd Overall

Grade 1
Goh Jit Wern - 2 golds, 2 silver - 2nd overall
Jasmine Low Jia Thong - 2 golds, 3 bronze - 3rd Overall
Chin Zi Xuan - 1 silver, 2 bronze - 6th Overall

Grade 2
Lim Jing Qian - 2 silvers, 3 bronze - 2nd Overall
Emilee Ng Ying Ern - 2 silver, 2 bronze - 3rd Overall
Adrieana Ayra Azizi - 2 golds, 1 bronze - 6th Overall
Humayra Ahmad Zahri - 1 silver, 2 bronze - 9th Overall
Yap Xiao En - 1 bronze

Grade 3 
Sonia Aira Binti Adi Asral - 3 golds, 1 silver, 1 bronze - 1st Overall
Khayra Akasyah - 2 golds, 1 bronze - 5th Overall
Katerina Lee Jia Jing - 3 bronze
Claire Anusha Chacko - 1 gold

Grade 4
Teoh Yu Xuan - 1 gold, 3 silvers, 1 bronze - 2nd Overall

Pre Junior - Under 8
Bavitaa D/O Rames - 4 golds - 1st Overall
Alyssa Yeoh Yun Qi - 3 silvers, 1 bronze - 2nd Overall

Pre Junior - U10
Qistina Balqis Bt Joo Mazlan - 3 golds, 1 silver - 1st Overall

Pre Junior - Under 12
Elena Loh Venyi - 3 bronze - 5th Overall
Bernice Lim Xin Yu - 1 bronze - 8th overall

Junior
Aina Batrisyia bt Joo Mazlan - 1 gold, 1 silver, 3 bronze - 3rd Overall
Cheam Haylee - 3 bronze

 

Majlis Sukan Sekolah Selangor (MSSD) - Petaling Utama 2017
16th February 2017
SJK(C) Yuk Chai

Little Gymnast
Emily Low En Rui - 2 golds, 1 bronze - 1st Overall
Alexandria Cheah Jia Min - 2 golds, 1 silver - 3rd Overall
Soo Jia Hui - 2 bronze - 6th Overall

Grade 1
Jasmine Low Jia Thong - 2 golds, 1 silver - 1st Overall
Chin Zi Xuan - 1 gold, 1 silver, 1 bronze - 2nd Overall
Andrea Yap Yi Qing - 2 bronze - 5th Overall

Grade 2
Emilee Ng Ying Ern - 2 gold, 1 silver - 1st Overall
Humayra Ahmad Zahri - 1 gold, 2 silver - 2nd Overall
Lim Jing Qian - 3 bronze - 4th Overall
Adelia Danielle Song Jia Xin - 1 bronze
Ashley Jade Leong Huaixin
Sek Xin Ciao
Shantelle Loi Xin Yew

Grade 3
Khayra Akasyah - 2 golds, 1 silver - 1st Overall
Sonia Aira Binti Adi Asral - 1 gold, 1 silver, 1 bronze - 2nd Overall
Claire Anusha Chacko - 3 bronze - 4th Overall

Pre Junior
Bernice Lim Xin Yu - 1 silver, 2 bronze - 3rd Overall
Elena Loh Venyi - 1 gold, 2 bronze - 5th Overall

 

Majlis Sukan Sekolah Selangor (MSSD) - Petaling Perdana 2017
6th February 2017
SJK(C) Serdang Baru 2

Little Gymnast
Sophie Chew Liyan - 6th Overall

Grade 1
Goh Jit Wern - 2 golds, 1 bronze - 1st Overall

Grade 2
Adrieana Ayra Azizi - 1 gold, 1 bronze - 3rd Overall

Grade 3
Katerina Lee Jia Jing - 1 gold, 1 silver - 2nd Overall

Grade 4
Teoh Yu-Xuan - 3 golds - 1st Overall

Junior
Aina Batrisyia bt Joo Mazlan - 1 gold, 1 silver, 1 bronze - 2nd Overall
Lim Shyin Yii - 6th Hoop

2016

Bakat Pelapis Negeri Series III/2016
1st - 3rd December 2016
Komplex Sukan Komuniti, Melaka

Little Gymnast
Nicole Won Chee Wei - 1 gold, 1 silver, 1 bronze
Hayley Yeong Wei Yee - 1 silver, 3 bronze

Grade 1
Sara Alesha Binti Amirul Fares - 1 gold, 1 silver, 3 bronze
Ding Wei Ning - 2 silver, 4 bronze
Annice Lim Jing Qian - 1 gold, 2 silver, 3 bronze

Grade 2
Qistina Balqis Bt Joo Mazlan - 1 gold, 1 silver, 4 bronze

 

Bakat Pelapis / National Circuit Selangor Selection 2016
12th November 2016
SJK(C) Serdang Baru 2

Little Gymnast 
Hayley Yeong Wei Yee - 2nd overall
Nicole Won Chee Wei - 3rd overall
Cheong Zi En - 7th overall

Grade 1
Annice Lim Jing Qia - 1st overall
Sara Alesha Binti Amirul Fares - 2nd overall
Ding Wei Ning - 4th overall

Grade 2
Qistina Balqis Bt Joo Mazlan - 1st overall
Izzah Fatini - 7th overall

Grade 5
Megan Ho Yinyi - 1st overall
Lai Yun Han - 2nd overall

 

National Circuit / Sports Excel Series II/2016 Selangor Selection
8th October 2016
SJK(C) Serdang Baru 2


Bianca Lim Shyin Yii - 2 golds, 1 silver
Nicole Won Chee Wei - 1 silver, 2 bronze
Bavitaa D/O Rames - 2 golds, 1 silver
Qistina Balqis Bt Joo Mazlan - 2 bronze, 1 silver
Aina Batrisya Bt Joo Mazlan - 3 bronze

 

Bakat Pelapis Negeri Series II/2016
15th - 19th August 2016
Kompleks Belia & Sukan Batu Uban, Penang


Little Gymnast
Jasmine Low Jia Thong - 2 silvers, 3 bronze
Marissa Au Yong Tjia Ern - 1 silver, 3 bronze
Alyssa Yeoh Yun Qi - 1 silvers, 1 bronze

Grade 1
Emilee Ng Ying Ern - 1 gold, 1 silvers, 4 bronze
Humayra Ahmad Zahri - 1 silvers, 4 bronze
Adelia Danielle Song Jia Xin - 1 silvers, 2 bronze

Grade 2
Bernice Lim Xin Yu - 4 golds, 2 silvers, 2 bronze
Sonia Aira Bt. Adi Asral - 1 gold, 1 silvers, 2 bronze
Khayra Akasyah - 2 silvers, 3 bronze

Grade 3
Elena Loh Ven Yi - 3 silvers, 4 bronze
Teoh Yu Xuan - 1 silvers, 3 bronze


Majlis Sukan Sekolah Selangor (MSSS) 2016
SJKC Kampung Baru Semenyih
23rd - 25th February 2016

Little Gymnast
Goh JIt Wern - 2 golds, 1 bronze
Beiley Chu - 2 bronze
Chin Zi Xuan - 2 bronze

Grade 1
Bernice Lim Xin Yu - 1 silver, 2 bronze
Qistina Balqis Bt Joo Mazlan - 1 gold, 2 bronze
Iman Sofia Bt Fakhri Yassin - 1 silver, 3 bronze
Humayra Ahmad Zahri - 1 bronze
Yap Xiao En - 1 bronze
Sara Alesha Binti Amirul Fares - 1 bronze

Grade 2
Katerina Lee Jia Jing - 2 gold, 1 bronze
Elena Loh Venyi - 2 silvers
Teoh Yu Xuan - 1 silver, 2 bronze

Grade 3
Bianca Lim Shyin Yii - 3 bronze

Grade 4
Megan Ho Yinyi - 1 gold, 1 bronze

Pre Junior - Under 12
Aina Batrisya Bt Joo Mazlan - 2 gold, 1 silver, 2 bronze

Junior
Cheam Haylee - 4 bronze
Lai Yun Han - 1 bronze

Senior
Chong Jia Qi - 1 gold, 5 bronze
Puteri Liyana Bt Adnan - 1 gold, 5 bronze
Alisa Mohamed Azhar - 1 gold, 5 bronze

 

Majlis Sukan Sekolah Selangor (MSSD) - Petaling Perdana 2016
1st February 2016​​​​​
SJK(C) Serdang Baru 2

Little Gymnast​
Goh Jit Wern - 4 bronze
Kate Tee - 1 bronze

Grade 1​
Qistina Balqis Bt Joo Mazlan - 4 golds

Grade 2​
Katerina Lee Jia JIng - 4 bronze

 

Majlis Sukan Sekolah Selangor (MSSD) - Petaling Utama 2016​​​​​
2nd February 2016
SJK(C) Yuk Chai

Little Gymnast
Chin Zi Quan - 1 silver, 2 bronze
Beiley Chu Zi Qi - 3 bronze
Jasmine Low Jia Thong - 2 bronze
Annabelle Loh Wen Xin - 1 bronze​​

Grade 1
Bernice Lim Xin Yu - 3 gold, 1 bronze
Humayra Ahmad Zahri - 1 silver, 1 bronze
Iman Sofia Bt Fakhri Yassin - 1 gold, 2 bronze
Sara Alesha Binti Amirul Fares - 2 bronze
Sonia Aira Bt. Adi Asral - 2 silver

Grade 2​
Teoh Yu Xuan - 2 gold, 1 silver
Elena Loh Ven Yi - 2 gold, 1 silver
Claire Anusha Chacko - 1 bronze

Grade 3 (open category)​
Bianca Lim Shyin Yii - 3 gold, 1 bronze​

2015

Star Selangor 2015
20th September 2015
SJK(C) Kampung Baru Semenyih

Pre Junior - Under 8
Qistina Balqis Bt Joo Mazlan - 3 golds​​
Bavitaa D/O Rames - 3 silver
Annice Lim Jing Qian - 2 bronze

Pre Junior - Under 12
Aina Batrisya Bt Joo Mazlan - 1 gold, 2 bronze​
Jaime Teoh Jia Qi - 4 bronze

Junior
Amira Sofiya Bt Amirul Fares - 3 golds, 1 silver, 1 bronze

 

Majlis Sukan Sekolah Selangor 2015 (MSSS)​​​​​​
2nd - 6th March 2015
SJK(C) Taman Rashna

Little Gymnast
Qistina Balqis Bt Joo Mazlan - 2 golds, 2 silvers, 1bronze
Adelia Danielle Song Jia Xin - 1 silver, 3 bronze​
Bavitaa D/O Rames - 1 silver, 2 bronze
Humayra Ahmad Zahri - 1 silver, 2 bronze
Annice Lim Jing Qian - 1 silver

Grade 1 (under 10)
Teoh Yu Xuan - 1 gold, 1 silver, 3 bronze
Elena Loh Ven Yi - 1 gold, 2 bronze
Katerina Lee Jia Jing - 1 gold, 2 bronze

Grade 1 (under 12)​
Bianca Lim Shyin Yii - 1 gold, 3 bronze
Ang Xin - 4 golds, 1 bronze
Rachelle Yong Jia Xin - 1 gold, 1 bronze

Grade 2 (under 12)​
Aina Batrisyia Bt Joo Mazlan - 4 golds, 1 silver

Grade 3 (open category)
Lim Rui Ann - 3 golds, 1 silver, 2 bronze
Megan Ho Yinyi - 1 silver, 4 bronze​​
Iris Lim Jing Er - 4 bronze

Grade 4 (open Category)
Lai Yun Han - 2 golds, 2 silvers, 2 bronze
Abigail Eng Yee Wern - 1 gold, 2 silvers, 3 bronze

Pre Junior (under 12)
Mandy Cebelle Chen - 3 bronze
Fiona Yue Pui Ling - 3 bronze

Junior​​​
Amira Sofiya Bt Amirul Fares - 1 silver, 2 bronze
Chong Jia Qi - 1 bronze

 

MSSD Petaling Perdana 2015​​​
2nd February 2015
SJK(C) Serdang Baru 2​​

Little Gymnast
Qistina Balqis Bt Joo Mazlan - 3 golds, 1 silver

Grade 1 (under 10)
Katerina Lee Jia Jing - 3 golds, 1 silver​

Grade 2 (under 12)
Aina Batrisyia Bt Joo Mazlan - 3 golds, 1 bronze​

2014

Sukan Prestasi Tinggi Sekolah (SPTS) Selangor Selection 2014
15th August 2014
SJK(C) Taman Rashna​

Grade 1 (team)
Bianca Lim Shyin Yii - 1 silver
Ang Xin - 1 silver
Rachelle Yong Jia Xin - 1 silver
Aina Batrisyia Bt Joo Mazlan - 1 silver
Katerina Lee Jia Jing - 1 silver​​​​

 

Majlis Sukan Sekolah Selangor 2014 (MSSS)
3rd - 7th March 2014
SJK(C) Choong Hua, Banting​

Little Gymnast
Sonia Aira Bt. Adi Asral - 1 bronze
Iman Sofia Bt Fakhri Yassin - 1 bronze
Christabelle Choa Mae - 2 bronze​

Grade 1 (under 12)
Zara Eliza Bt Ghazie Yeoh - 1 gold, 1 silver, 3 bronze
Clarissa Choa Lind-sey - 1 gold, 1 silver, 3 bronze​

Grade 2 (under 12)
Abigail Eng Yee Wern - 2 bronze​

Grade 3 (open category)
Cheam Haylee - 5 golds, 1 bronze
Mandy Cebelle Chen - 2 silvers, 4  bronze
Fiona Yue Pui Ling - 3 silvers, 2 bronze

Grade 5 (open category)
Amira Sofiya Bt Amirul Fares - 4 golds, 2 silvers​​
Chong Jia Qi - 5 bronze
Puteri Liyana Bt Adnan - 1 silver, 2 bronze

Pre Junior (under 12)
Iman Suraya Bt Fakhri Yassin - 3 silvers, 3 bronze

Pre Junior Group Exercise (under 12)​​
Cheam Haylee - 1 gold
Mandy Cebelle Chen - 1 gold
Iman Suraya Bt Fakhri Yassin  - 1 gold

 

MSSD Petaling Perdana 2014​​
12th February 2014
SJK(C) Yuk Chai

Little Gymnast
Sonia Aira Bt. Adi Asral - 3 bronze, 1 silver
Iman Sofia Bt Fakhri Yassin - 1 gold, 2 silvers, 1 bronze
Christabelle Choa Mae - 2 golds, 2 silvers, 2 bronze

Grade 1 (under 12)​​
Zara Eliza Bt Ghazie Yeoh - 1 gold, 1 bronze
Clarissa Choa Lind-sey - 1 silver, 2 bronze

Grade 2 (under 12)
Abigail Eng Yee Wern - 4 bronze​

2013

National Circuit Series II/2013 Selangor Selection
24th November 2013
SJK(C) Yuk Chai


Grade 2
Iman Suraya Bt Fakhri Yassin - 1st overall
Cheam Haylee - 2nd overall

Grade 4
Amira Sofiya Bt. Amirul Fares - 2nd overall

 

Sukan Prestasi Tinggi Sekolah (SPTS)
27th October - 1st November 2013
Perlis


Grade 1
Iman Suraya Bt Fakhri Yassin - 1 silver
Cheam Haylee - 1 silver
Mandy Cebelle Chen - 1 silver

 

Sukan Prestasi Tinggi Sekolah (SPTS) Selangor Selection 2013
17th September 2013
SJK(C) Taman Rashna 


Grade 1
Iman Suraya Bt Fakhri Yassin - 1 gold
Cheam Haylee - 1 gold
Mandy Cebelle Chen - 1 gold